Good morning Darshiii 🤗
Mujhe bhi 😎
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Good morning Darshiii 🤗
Mujhe bhi 😎
beta hi tapkayega sanki maa ko, aisi parwarish ka aisa hi anjaam hota hai
Aa behen jappi paa.. 🤗dono ne same baat boli..😆
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
For sure I can see that u have watched a lot
Ya like I always felt for sure Vansh is really in love with Riddhima!! He might be playing a game now but he won’t let any harm come to her as promised as this man really does love Riddhima
What I feel is that both Vansh and Ridhima are same both love eachother but trust is a far point in their life.....
Both are actually not opposite but similar but their ways are different both have huge trust issues and if they trust someone they trust blindly.....both of them believe what day see not that someone told them something and they reacted on it unless that someone is very trusted.....
hi-5 mujhe bhi✋
Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
ohhhhh
Tum bola matlab jana pahechana hi hai
Sia aryan ishani
Mainly sia
Ish nahi hogi
Preggo hai woh. Itni bhi amnesia nahi huyi hogi writers ko ki itni badi baat bhul jaye
And aryan ho sakta hai but chances kam hai uske😳
Bachi Siya.😒
Good evening Eeshu..🤗
Waise how was the episode ?? Maine woh frill head band wala Vansh dekha.. subah uth ke and I laughed like a mad hyena.🤣
😳🤗Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Aa behen jappi paa.. 🤗dono ne same baat boli..😆
siya ho hogiOriginally posted by: merryyura
Ish nahi hogi
Preggo hai woh. Itni bhi amnesia nahi huyi hogi writers ko ki itni badi baat bhul jaye
And aryan ho sakta hai but chances kam hai uske😳
Bachi Siya.😒
beta hi tapkayega sanki maa ko, aisi parwarish ka aisa hi anjaam hota hai
Definitely but mai chahti hun ki isme Ridhu ka v hath ho.....
uss ek scene ke alawa bahut hi achaaaa episode tha.🤣Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Good evening Eeshu..🤗
Waise how was the episode ?? Maine woh frill head band wala Vansh dekha.. subah uth ke and I laughed like a mad hyena.🤣
Sab kuch ekdum perfect tha..
Vansh ne indirectly riddhima se love confess kar hi diya aaj toh
Isse miss mat karna