Originally posted by: girlTalks
check insta .. our boii posted story ( it is safe)😉
vibes and all
https://www.instagram.com/stories/abrarqazi47/2434855315385486879/
IG game going STRONG....
KDB week....😉
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: girlTalks
check insta .. our boii posted story ( it is safe)😉
vibes and all
https://www.instagram.com/stories/abrarqazi47/2434855315385486879/
IG game going STRONG....
KDB week....😉
Originally posted by: TheRevere
Aab samajega, ki Preesha ko kuch feel hone main itna time kyu laga...🤣
🤣🤣inexperienced hai na ..
Definitely should get benefit of doubt 😉
yup, God works in mysterious ways 😉
u r 3 p dil ke armaan are all coming out now I guess 🤣🤣🤣😂😂😂
and it doesn’t end yet....going by today’s story photo
Aare Preesha ke liye toh jaan bhi hazir hogi uski...toh yeh kya badi baat hai...🤣
her been mishka khurana
Bk ne adopt kiya kya and made her Rudra his sister?😂🤣😂😂
did pree forget she lost her license and
Aed on clothes
but if they can show pree having xx and Y chromosomes....kuch bhi ho sakta hai
Originally posted by: TheRevere
Aare Preesha ke liye toh jaan bhi hazir hogi uski...toh yeh kya badi baat hai...🤣
Agreed 🤣🤣
He has got all the time in the world .. aaram se , dhere dhere 😉😆