kaunsa faisla....hame pata chala gaya na riddhima kya choose ki..
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
kaunsa faisla....hame pata chala gaya na riddhima kya choose ki..
I have to wait till 7pm to watch that race and I hope they telecast the race episode today itself without showing it to be the last minute part
Did u all realize Vansh has not called her 'SWEETHEART' since KC night even once😳
He called her after his trip n Riddhu also realized that
Vansh only calls her sweetheart in sarcasm when he is suspecting her
Goshhhh I am too excited and terrified at the same time.
I really hope cvs don't poppat my excitement.
Have penned down an assumption for todays epi
check if u want
https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/ishq-mein-marjawan-2/5188781/anticlimax-or-shocker
me bhi TV pe hi dekhne vali huOriginally posted by: RishiGirl
I have to wait till 7pm to watch that race and I hope they telecast the race episode today itself without showing it to be the last minute part
Mere pas nahi hai subscription
Par mujhe janana hai kya hua isliye maang rahi episode
Originally posted by: Tejaswini240896
kaunsa faisla....hame pata chala gaya na riddhima kya choose ki..
She’s choosing Farz right
Originally posted by: Tejaswini240896
kaunsa faisla....hame pata chala gaya na riddhima kya choose ki..
R U SURE?
Iss mein hi toh catch ho sakta hain
Originally posted by: HeytzMaaneet
Did u all realize Vansh has not called her 'SWEETHEART' since KC night even once😳
He called her after his trip n Riddhu also realized that
Vansh only calls her sweetheart in sarcasm when he is suspecting her
Pehle sweetheart sunne ko tarasti thi
Phir pata chala sirf shaq hone pe bulata hai 😳
Ab riddhima hi sunne ko dil karta hai
Originally posted by: merryyura
Pehle sweetheart sunne ko tarasti thi
Phir pata chala sirf shaq hone pe bulata hai 😳
Ab riddhima hi sunne ko dil karta hai
Vo jo bhi bole sab sunne me accha lagta h 😍