Jhhat patt cut maar ke fatafat sab dikha diye🤪
It reminded of my college exams ke last question ka answer
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Jhhat patt cut maar ke fatafat sab dikha diye🤪
It reminded of my college exams ke last question ka answer
24x7 behen 24x7 🤪
Originally posted by: Patibabu
I think he will, aaj i saw Binoy, trilochand's brother instead of the Binoy Roy Chaudhary we see everyday. 💔
i am sharing caps of him looking at bon
Bidu is on redemption mode now...
Hope he realises difference between bon and mini this time😈
I've Updated Part 5 of Roopkothar Aalo Chhaya but no one commented, but update soon toh bohut bolte ho. 🤪
P.S. Yeh taunt nahi hai
Originally posted by: Rudhitafan
I still can't believe all this yaar🤣
🤣aaj kal kuch bhi ho raha hai
2020 is unpredictable
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Wowww finally grihpravesh of bon done happily ❤️
But without kaka 😭
I want pura family welcoming the nayya jodi ko oops they are not 😆 But they look like new wedded couple ❤️☺️
But it's too emotional 🥺😭
But sasti feku concept ser par chot aaya and pura body paralysed seriously ?
Whatever can they show this as acting of kaka please
Roshugulla in your mouth for the last sentence lalz
Can we expect something like this please😭
Originally posted by: briti_asfiya
I've Updated Part 5 of Roopkothar Aalo Chhaya but no one commented, but update soon toh bohut bolte ho. 🤪
P.S. Yeh taunt nahi hai
humara bhi kuch yehi haal hai bhai
i will read after the discussions!!
Can you also share caps of Ani. When he just finished telling Saurav about taking girls to RC mansion and then smiled