PavJaz ka fakemance assaulting my eyes.
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
PavJaz ka fakemance assaulting my eyes.
Ek k baad ek sixer laga rahi ho tum abhi 😆😆
Missed ths banter the most ths season..
@Nachiket , although you're nt following BB, try to come on DDT sometimes 😆
Ew yuck 🤢
Ejaz asking pun a do u have feelings...
Jas... Eijaz used to hate Nikki.. Find her irritating
Kavita... Eijaz
Ruby... Him liking her is Pavz ka, contribution
Kavita.. Eijaz
Eijaz & Pavitra date 😆
Eijaz khud ka popat na karwa deOriginally posted by: TheLastCarnival
PavJaz ka fakemance assaulting my eyes.
Ajaaz lifting Punnu and taking her to the date,
Punnu scraping off samose ka kachra off Ajaaz's lips,
Ajaaz saying teri godi mai aake sone kaa mann karta hai...

Mere ankhao se khoon nikal raha hai. Eijaz 😡
Jitna dhaansu kal ka episode tha utna hi phusss aaj ka episode hai...
Red zone wale still sulking🤣