PavJaz ka fakemance assaulting my eyes.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
PavJaz ka fakemance assaulting my eyes.
Ek k baad ek sixer laga rahi ho tum abhi 😆😆
Missed ths banter the most ths season..
@Nachiket , although you're nt following BB, try to come on DDT sometimes 😆
Ew yuck 🤢
Ejaz asking pun a do u have feelings...
Jas... Eijaz used to hate Nikki.. Find her irritating
Kavita... Eijaz
Ruby... Him liking her is Pavz ka, contribution
Kavita.. Eijaz
Eijaz & Pavitra date 😆
Eijaz khud ka popat na karwa deOriginally posted by: TheLastCarnival
PavJaz ka fakemance assaulting my eyes.
Ajaaz lifting Punnu and taking her to the date,
Punnu scraping off samose ka kachra off Ajaaz's lips,
Ajaaz saying teri godi mai aake sone kaa mann karta hai...

Mere ankhao se khoon nikal raha hai. Eijaz 😡
Jitna dhaansu kal ka episode tha utna hi phusss aaj ka episode hai...
Red zone wale still sulking🤣