Originally posted by: TheRevere
It's ok if they move to murder but please stop this blame game and Yuvraj thing....😕
Wahi bol rahi hoon...
Put RuSha on back burner and go on with investigation..
It is way better than baseless fights ..
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: TheRevere
It's ok if they move to murder but please stop this blame game and Yuvraj thing....😕
Wahi bol rahi hoon...
Put RuSha on back burner and go on with investigation..
It is way better than baseless fights ..
🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥💥💥💥💥Originally posted by: girlTalks
For someone..... 🤣🤣🤣
What song selection..always on point 😆
#kamaal #nafrat
Originally posted by: TheRevere
It's ok if they move to murder but please stop this blame game and Yuvraj thing....😕
Honestly and also just stop showing Yuvraj in every other scene. 🤓 Give some breather to RuSha and to us too 😳
Originally posted by: Ishika64
Tum mujhe vishwas kar sakte ho. Main dhoka nai dungi tumhe.. 😉
#familypromise🤣
😆
#yhckeliye 🤣
Ok, Will cancel all cheap whiskey bottles
True hope for the best but be prepared for worst... Here we're more likely to get worst so prepared for it.
Oh yeah.. Do that 🤣😆
I am with you here 🤣
Ab kuch bhi dikhao....kya hi farak padta hai 🤣
Originally posted by: Ishika64
Dikhayenge. Humein just wait and watch karana hain
Especially with all these insta seductions episodes are definitely going to be worse dekhliyo🤣
I agree....🤣
Next week is gonna be the worst 🤣
Lover ka call mere saamne mat uthana😆
Yes as if we didn't know it that they have to give all these offscreen lollipops🤣