Sallu to COTW- aap satisfied ho Rubina k jawab se
COTW- Nahi
Eijaz taali maar k hass raha hai 😆
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Sallu to COTW- aap satisfied ho Rubina k jawab se
COTW- Nahi
Eijaz taali maar k hass raha hai 😆
Salman to COTW
Aap satisfied ho Rubina ke ans se?
Cotw - NO😆
Originally posted by: allizzwell
Landed here just to know who is your cutiepie this season🤣Chingu🤗
🤗
Mujhe aaj hi pyaar hua hai shardul se ..😆
I hope shardul and Naina are shown more this week so far I find them likeable and balanced much better than puppet nishant.
Also shardul giving explanation about even sitting and having tea with someone is seen as a conspiracy was so apt!
Nikki -(for Rubina) - bolti hai aur bhul jati hai.
🤣
Salman says Ruby u said that those who give rating will win..
Ruby.. Not meant to demean the task...
Rahul says apne logon ka protsahan kar rahi thi!
Rubina ne caller ki question ko kahan se kahan tak puhuncha. 😆
The elite club lies through their teeth man🤣
Originally posted by: VintageWine
Sir please tell them not to bully me for the week..
Man, chalu hai yeh... Kam nahi nagin kahin ki.
once a naagin, always a naagin 😆