Originally posted by: Shirsha90
I tried to make another Naagin 5 meme. I'm not a meme expert. Jo dil mein aya bana diya maine! 😆😆 Agar bura lage to criticise kar sakte ho.
Hahahahahahaha sach mein 🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Shirsha90
I tried to make another Naagin 5 meme. I'm not a meme expert. Jo dil mein aya bana diya maine! 😆😆 Agar bura lage to criticise kar sakte ho.
Hahahahahahaha sach mein 🤣
Haan, married eagle ke sath flirt karke kya fyada? 😆😆
Originally posted by: Shirsha90
Haan, married eagle ke sath flirt karke kya fyada? 😆😆
Saamne veer ho toh kisiki bhi niyyat bigad jaegi😆😆
Ye meme nahi hain. Pata nahi kya hain! 😆 Kuch banane ka man kiya to bana diya. The dialogue, ''I missed you'' is a dialogue from ''The Walking Dead''. Maine nahi banaya ye dialogue. 😆 When I watched Dheeraj's performance as Aakesh at the beginning of the show I liked his acting a lot. As I liked his acting and screen presence I became very excited when I saw his re-entry. I couldn't remember any dialogue related to excitement, 😆 so I used this one. Haan, Shakura kabhi Aakesh ki jaga nahi le sakta even though I liked Dheeraj's performance as Shakura as well. So, I hope makers show Aakesh's scenes from Satya Yug for 2 or 3 episodes in the future.

Originally posted by: Shirsha90
Ye meme nahi hain. Pata nahi kya hain! 😆 Kuch banane ka man kiya to bana diya. The dialogue, ''I missed you'' is a dialogue from ''The Walking Dead''. Maine nahi banaya ye dialogue. 😆 When I watched Dheeraj's performance as Aakesh at the beginning of the show I liked his acting a lot. As I liked his acting and screen presence I became very excited when I saw his re-entry. I couldn't remember any dialogue related to excitement, 😆 so I used this one. Haan, Shakura kabhi Aakesh ki jaga nahi le sakta even though I liked Dheeraj's performance as Shakura as well. So, I hope makers show Aakesh's scenes from Satya Yug for 2 or 3 episodes in the future.
True!!!!!! Dheeraj was fabulous as Shakura but Aakesh was something else! 😍 😍 😍 😍