Abhinav doesn’t deserve captaincy he hasnt proved himself, heck Naina has more personality than him.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Abhinav doesn’t deserve captaincy he hasnt proved himself, heck Naina has more personality than him.
I actually thought that no one took Eijaz ka bag and that's why he became captain basis yesterday promo but this looked completely rigged today. If Rahul didn't intend to put Eijaz bag in the red zone why did he even take it?? And Eijaz was doing such theatrics by rolling around and all. Naina was quite right to say Eijaz is disqualified but BB switched totally. BB ki maya to BB hi jaane... 🤪
Originally posted by: hasini009
if by mistake Abhinav ko kuch benefits mila toh scene paltega. Like inke immunity gayi.
Par woh to "no elimination" se bhi ho jata na. This all made it look so obvious.
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
I actually thought that no one took Eijaz ka bag and that's why he became captain basis yesterday promo but this looked completely rigged today. If Rahul didn't intend to put Eijaz bag in the red zone why did he even take it?? And Eijaz was doing such theatrics by rolling around and all. Naina was quite right to say Eijaz is disqualified but BB switched totally. BB ki maya to BB hi jaane... 🤪
yes Rahul shouldn’t have taken Eijaz’s bag, didn’t understand his reasoning
Originally posted by: mz.gigglez
Abhinav doesn’t deserve captaincy he hasnt proved himself, heck Naina has more personality than him.
Mental Eijaz agar captain bann sakta gai fir to har koi bann sakta hai😆
Then u haven’t watched last season 🤣