Originally posted by: Octothorpe
Ikr! It's so shaant. In hyperactive today and no one is here. Such a massive heartbreak😭🥺
Episode pasand nhi aya kya?
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Octothorpe
Ikr! It's so shaant. In hyperactive today and no one is here. Such a massive heartbreak😭🥺
Episode pasand nhi aya kya?
Yes, feeling better now..Thanks 🤗
I feel maybe aisa hi kuch hoga .Binoy and party ani ki shaadi karwane jayenge mini se tab kaka ki memory vaapis aayegi aur phir hogi mini expose .Aur yeh sab drama whole november chlega .Be ready.Originally posted by: T-Scarlett
Aaj ka din bahot hectic tha..Back to back meetings thi..dimaag kharab ho gaya Octo😒
kab dekhogi?
Originally posted by: Shubhdeepk
I feel maybe aisa hi kuch hoga .Binoy and party ani ki shaadi karwane jayenge mini se tab kaka ki memory vaapis aayegi aur phir hogi mini expose .Aur yeh sab drama whole november chlega .Be ready.
Yes. This exactly what's going to happen. 😔 So typical. Aese sudden Mini expose dekh ke hi samajh aa gaya tha that they r preparing for this cliche track. What was the need to do this I dont understand. They could have easily shown it anyway as Mini was already saying ki she is engaged and all. Shaadi tak kisi ko pata nahi chalta then ek saath kara dete expose 🤢
Yes. I liked it but too draggy. 🤔
Originally posted by: Shubhdeepk
I feel maybe aisa hi kuch hoga .Binoy and party ani ki shaadi karwane jayenge mini se tab kaka ki memory vaapis aayegi aur phir hogi mini expose .Aur yeh sab drama whole november chlega .Be ready.
What? Memory loss drama?
I'm yet to watch today's epi..
Ani would never agree to marry anybody in Bon's presence..
Fingers crossed