Ani is proud of himself listening praise from his wifey 🤪🤣 last wala smile dekho toh 🤪☺️
Ani is proud of himself listening praise from his wifey 🤪🤣 last wala smile dekho toh 🤪☺️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Toh Ani back on krantikari mood🤪
Let's see what happens 😆
Nehi bolti toh wo smile notice hi nehi kar pati😆
Hayeee that happy and proud wala smile❤️
Pati babu 's face when his wife praises him🤣🤣
Copy pasting from EDT comment 😆
Ayye hayeee
bon ko toh dekho
and pati ka reaction toh dekho after listening praises from wifey after a long time

she's ramaiya I guess
Yaar his daadhi is hiding adhe expressions uske😵🥺💔🤪🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Apsana14
Toh Ani back on krantikari mood🤪
Let's see what happens 😆
Nehi bolti toh wo smile notice hi nehi kar pati😆
Hayeee that happy and proud wala smile❤️
Mein toh ye krantikari wala babu ko miss kiya 🤪
Wahina 🤣 he was so happy listening bon's Praise for him ☺️😆 He thought bon only praise about her mom not him 🤣
Originally posted by: caller123
Pati babu 's face when his wife praises him🤣🤣
He always had problem of bon keeping her mom and sampoo as priority before him 😆 Now he is getting to know wifey is having a good thoughts about him 🤣 he might be in cloud nine..! That beard and moustache is hiding his face expression 🤣
Copy pasting from EDT comment 😆
Ayye hayeee
bon ko toh dekho
and pati ka reaction toh dekho after listening praises from wifey after a long time
she's ramaiya I guess
Patibabu ko toh ladoo phoot rahe honge man mein 🤪🤣
She is Ramaiya ❤️ I don't know why I like her alot
Yaar his daadhi is hiding adhe expressions uske😵🥺💔🤪🤣🤣
Yeah dhanu 💔🥺
Warna patibabu toh expression king hai.. dialogue ki toh zaaroorat hi nahi 🤣
Yeh beard and moustache is spoiling 😭🤪 man karte hei utarke pekneki 🤣
Ek aur vada 🤪 Bechara Ani zindagi mein kisko kya vada diya thode dino mein copy mein hisab rakhna padega ise🤣