Update karna idhar😆
Sure😆
Abhi tak itna post kiya hai
https://twitter.com/MariaR1432/status/1321504622620467200?s=19
https://twitter.com/MariaR1432/status/1321501045449580545?s=19
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Update karna idhar😆
Sure😆
Abhi tak itna post kiya hai
https://twitter.com/MariaR1432/status/1321504622620467200?s=19
https://twitter.com/MariaR1432/status/1321501045449580545?s=19
Between Baaz liked Sid's new post❤️
Nikki Rambo li used “emotionally attached” word itseems 🤬
Premier mein sab Kuch sana words use kiya and ab yeh.
Ok reg jasmin nautanki which I mentioned yesterday. It might be real. Ignore the tweet. Still she shouldn't have attacked rahul like this Not all men are like this . And rahul has no idea agar uske past mein aisa kuch hua ho to.
I believe jasmin is in a real bad company . Wish sid was there to guide her.
https://twitter.com/fatema_joyful/status/1321419122111119363?s=19
Mujhe bhula dunga ke aise bts chahiye 😭
https://twitter.com/ayaat_sidnaaz/status/1321311274261647360?s=19
https://www.instagram.com/p/CGVadJfndwJ/?igshid=dd7hs286ao3o
One of my fav. SidNaaz moment....
have watxhed it in loop so many times yet evertime LMAO 🤣🤣
Sana😘😘😘... n Sid's blush n later when Sana showed how he does Hi Fi...n Sid looking at his palm❤️
Thanks Shalu. She is so sweet. I can imagine either blabber or suddenly being quiet on meeting him😆. Poor girl. She thinks we wi get bored of listening to this convo. She doesn't know how interesting even this blabber is. ❤️
Originally posted by: intruderfast
Mujhe bhula dunga ke aise bts chahiye 😭
https://twitter.com/ayaat_sidnaaz/status/1321311274261647360?s=19
Kya Yaad dila diya. This is so raw and so sidnaaz. They will never understand what their so-normal moments mean for us. I mean Sid said in the Live - unhone bhula dunga nahi dekha kya? Usse kya pata ki bhula dunga se jyada hit toh sidnaaz raw moments ka BTS ho jaayega. 😆