kancha gets jealous upon seeing bunty ki nayi gfBunty to reh gaya🤣🤣🤣
also bassi ko b lelo bc woh toh suman aur kancha p pehle se line maara tah before shravan opened his eyes 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
kancha gets jealous upon seeing bunty ki nayi gfBunty to reh gaya🤣🤣🤣
also bassi ko b lelo bc woh toh suman aur kancha p pehle se line maara tah before shravan opened his eyes 🤣
LOL, are you asking those who themselves are making the rajma chawal out of this plot?🤪okay lol 🤣
I can't believe writers are writing this crap. I mean every week I watch this show with so much expectations despite knowing the fact that they have changed the storyline due to COVID but again I get disappointed. So this sanki shravan flirting with a girl to make suman jealous they want to show us. Great going...!!!👍🏼
kancha gets jealous upon seeing bunty ki nayi gf
also bassi ko b lelo bc woh toh suman aur kancha p pehle se line maara tah before shravan opened his eyes 🤣
Bechari kancha akhir tak jealous hi hoti rahegi🤣🤣🤣
Hi guys.. I am a silent reader of the forum! Can’t resist my self to post this but I didn’t like Sophie much and with Shravan no not at all.. When I see him with her I felt so bad for Suvan. I just hope the is all about Suvan. Baki koi aaye jaye koi mtlb ni hai. I just read in article that shopie is paired witn Shravan but I dnt want them to be together. Suman ka kya hoga I know she is behaving weird but still yr aaj ek hi epi mei I felt bad.
jab tak show khatam nhi hojata ? tab tak yeh wala gaana suno jiBechari kancha akhir tak jealous hi hoti rahegi🤣🤣🤣
Haven't watched this week's episodes, looks like I can ignore the show now aaramse!
lol end game suvan h toh chalo thora keecha taani karte h plot lineI can't believe writers are writing this crap. I mean every week I watch this show with so much expectations despite knowing the fact that they have changed the storyline due to COVID but again I get disappointed. So this sanki shravan flirting with a girl to make suman jealous they want to show us. Great going...!!!👍🏼
![]()
jab tak show khatam nhi hojata ? tab tak yeh wala gaana suno ji
I love this song😍
haan toh imagine k yeh bg mei chalra h aur sab jealous jealous game khelre h 😆I love this song😍
4 of them should go to a double-date like ADHM (Ranbir-lisa anushka-imraan Ali) and the at the end like a movie Vikki-sophie start making out in a washroom. Phir Suman and shravan dono ko chod denge 😂😂
Personally I don't mind new girl opposite shravan but why such a wannabish treatment.