😆
I'm lalz btw 🤣
You quoted the wrong person 🤪
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
😆
I'm lalz btw 🤣
You quoted the wrong person 🤪
chotu sa hug but long?
arre kehna kya chahte ho🤣
Aasi muthbhed.....Gathbandhan tut jaegaa🤣🤣I think at the last moment Bidu will go against her that will be big slap to her and in turn she will expose Bidu too.. 😆
Can I be of some help baccha??Originally posted by: briti_asfiya
Write Up Contest Indo Pak Face Off. Indians Have To Write On Any Two Pakistani Onscreen Couple And Pakistanis On Indian.
We Have To Send Two Previous Write-ups On The Preferred Couples And I PMed Sujz To Let Me Know About Them.
I Think My Writings Are Below Average So.... I'm Nervous.
I guess if mini and Bhaumik tries to harm him then may be Binoy will finally understand how dangerous this father-daughter duo areVery unlikely. Binoy respects his brother... He cared so much about his puja and beliefs and stopped Mini feom spoiling it for him... I don't think he will harm him...
Originally posted by: Octothorpe
Why do I feel ki Kaka will be harmed and bed ridden (kinda unconscious) and Mini and Binoy will.say he wanted you to marry Mini before falling unconscious🤓😳
That would be the most horrendous twist but most itv shows mein yahi hota hai, the one person who knows the whole truth ya toh duniya se out hojata hai ya in coma
I hope makers won't do that 😭
I want Bon to jump on him and hug him....pleaseeeee!!!
Haan please 😭
Can I be of some help baccha??
bakwas kar rahi hai iski writings shakespeare level ka hai😳
Hello Everyone,
How r u all ?? Mini is exposed very easily, i am scared, i hope kaka will tell the truth to Ani but what if Ani wouldn't get to knw her reality, i don't think so bidu would hurt kaka. No, never and it's difficult to manipulate him either, i guess Kaka will tell the truth to Ani and meantime Mini will be prepared for Apology drama. But still Ani will never trust her again.
Originally posted by: Shrabana99
Me too yaar..🤣🤣
Kya flirt kar raha hain Patibabu..😆
Bonu dekhegi na to danda leke douregi piche..
Hain na😆
His scenes with suraiya n tarabai was just🤣
Flirty aniruddh babu🤪