Ragini ka shradh kar rahe the na woh log!? 😲
Finally statue kal tutega
But vansh usse sab bataye ragini ke baare mei woh bhi chahiye tha mujhe 😒
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ragini ka shradh kar rahe the na woh log!? 😲
Finally statue kal tutega
But vansh usse sab bataye ragini ke baare mei woh bhi chahiye tha mujhe 😒
Vansh dialogues were terrific today
Since arryline has given the epi update, I'll not repeat. Here's the precap:
Vansh organizes shradhh for Ragini and tells Riddhima that this is for a new beginning. He makes Riddhima break the statue.
Riddhima is worried why Vansh is doing that.
Originally posted by: merryyura
Ragini ka shradh kar rahe the na woh log!? 😲
Finally statue kal tutega
But vansh usse sab bataye ragini ke baare mei woh bhi chahiye tha mujhe 😒
Bada game hai yaha toh ,Ridz ne poora footage dekha bhi nahi tha
Originally posted by: merryyura
Ragini ka shradh kar rahe the na woh log!? 😲
Finally statue kal tutega
But vansh usse sab bataye ragini ke baare mei woh bhi chahiye tha mujhe 😒
Haan 🤣Ye boss ka Dusra wala grey side bahar aaya 🤣
precap???
Amrita has given it
Precap Vansh Dadi doing Rags shrad...Riddhu is shocked she think Rags is alive
Vansh and Riddhu broke Rags statue ....as Vansh didn't want his past to ruin his present with Riddhu
precap???
Everyone in white clothes. I think they're doing ragini's shradh
Vansh says, yeh Purana chapter close karna chahta hun. And uski shuruwat hogi yeh statue todkar.
They breaks ragini's statue together with a hammer
Since arryline has given the epi update, I'll not repeat. Here's the precap:
Vansh organizes shradhh for Ragini and tells Riddhima that this is for a new beginning. He makes Riddhima break the statue.
Riddhima is worried why Vansh is doing that.
His expression while breaking statue we terrifying me..
Ragini naam se kya current lag jata hai Vansh ko 😆
Anyway he’s doing shradh,so does that mean this is not real Ragini ??