Nishant & Jaan seem to have potential to be good friends
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Nishant & Jaan seem to have potential to be good friends
Mujhe ek chis samjh nehi atee.. abtak last 3 din se Rubinav ka jitne footage hum dekha ismein 90% hi bitching .. 5 % logoko instigate karna and rest 5% apne apmein khush ho jana .. 🤪
lolz High time Rubi , abhi se koi jana chiye ghar.. they both r looking actually so negative
Didn't like Rahul saying to Nikki that tujhe tere gharwalon ne nikal diya hoga 🤔
Rahul wasn’t wrong imo
Pavitra gave such horrible abuses to Gauhar tab she didn’t think how badly she was talking about another woman (Gauhar)
And this whole ganging up on Rahul will backfire just like Gautam season lol
They’ve all seen previous seasons yet keep repeating such silly mistakes 😂😂
So glad Rahul didnt budge in 👏
Originally posted by: MunnaBadnamHua
agar gautam gulati wala talent ha yeh episode pore season milk karsakta ha to jeet sakta ha rahul
Not to that extent but it will definitely give him advantage.
OMG Rahul noticed and said Nikki on face what I also noticed..
Nikki pet dialogue "aap dikh hi nahi rhe ho" ye usne 1000 bar bol diya hoga 🤣
This is wrong to comment on Nikki k gharwale.
Rahul needs to keep a watch on his words. Warna usme and bakiyon me kya farak.
Jo v praises kamayi sab gawa dega.
Promo - Nikki kissed Jaan while Dancing on Navratri
Kya dekh liya yeh🤢
Where is Eijaz
