Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Wahi na 😎 she is smarty
Ani prefers to die rather than seeing her numaish 🥺
I so want Ani to witness her smartness and bahaduri 😎 he willb so proud of her
That line gave so many feels and shows how deeply he is attached to Bon🥺
Originally posted by: bhshre95
I hope he learns his lesson and never leaves her alone and also never trusts her with anyone else again not even with Sumati😭😭 I wanna see protective and possessive patibabu now😭
Oh my🤪 I hope Ani bhi Bon ko imagine kare🤣
He won't take any risk from now behen 🤪
Ye toh roz kar raha haina 🤣
Shre, I too want the same.Originally posted by: bhshre95
I hope he learns his lesson and never leaves her alone and also never trusts her with anyone else again not even with Sumati😭😭 I wanna see protective and possessive patibabu now😭
Oh my🤪 I hope Ani bhi Bon ko imagine kare🤣
Btw saw your reply in review thread.
will reply you later. Was not feeling well today. So rested whole day.
Sume🤗
I was exhausted. So slept early and rested whole day Sume.
Why?😭
Nahi behen I meant during shayri☺️
Originally posted by: bubblesort
🤓
Aacha , mujhe laga itni bar same dialogue bol rahe the to kuch hota hoga par shayad nahi hoga😆
Puri RC family feku hai🤪😆
Originally posted by: bhshre95
I so want Ani to witness her smartness and bahaduri 😎 he willb so proud of her
That line gave so many feels and shows how deeply he is attached to Bon🥺
He will 🤣 usko dande maregi bon dekh na 🤣
He is so damn attached to her 🥺
I'm sorted for next track 😆 bohot bezatti karega ani Padosan Ko 🤣 he will say I will prefer to die rather marrying mini 🤪🤣
Colors koi bohot hi zyada sasta wala nasha phookta hai I am sure of it now
I mean koi fix timing hai hi nahi
Mazak chal raha hai kya?
If they telecast it at 8.45 or after that why advertise 8.30 pm timing?🤓