Originally posted by: Patibabu
Bhaiya karenge, mujhe vishwaas hai unpar.
Of course my bhaiya is incharge always 🙊
Arpi are you reading this? Plz let me kno❤️
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Patibabu
Bhaiya karenge, mujhe vishwaas hai unpar.
Of course my bhaiya is incharge always 🙊
Arpi are you reading this? Plz let me kno❤️
Hi...! Can understand your love for show.! But this type of language isn't appreciated here.! Do kindly edit it.!
We have some etiquette of the forum and EDT.! Kindly follow it please.! She is a actress give some respect and she is doing it quite good! that's why we hate her character she is portraying, that doesn't mean we interfere in their real life and criticize them cheaply.!
Originally posted by: Patibabu
Sonia, plain quote kar
Arrr i did... ab dikh raha h?
Originally posted by: Doe_gurl
Arrr i did... ab dikh raha h?
haa ab theek hai,
Originally posted by: bubblesort
Faltu ki dragging kara lo in makers se , kitni hi kar denge ,kaam ke scenes miss kar rahe hai😡
Wahi ho😡
Originally posted by: Patibabu
Mujhe iss scene ka ek remake chaiye, without the glass. 🤪
haan😉
yepOriginally posted by: Doe_gurl
Arrr i did... ab dikh raha h?
Hii mayura❤️
I'm good wbu?
What kind of language is this????
kindly edit out your comments otherwise we will report you as well as complain about your post to the MODs.