ohhh I didn't noticed.Originally posted by: shadow18
Yess... But beech me stage pr b aayi thi, ab pta ni it was random or part of the scene.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
ohhh I didn't noticed.Originally posted by: shadow18
Yess... But beech me stage pr b aayi thi, ab pta ni it was random or part of the scene.
Originally posted by: shadow18
Ni Yr... No idea. Jio app me jo recording ka option hota, vo work krta h kya??
Maine woh option use to kiya tha par save kaha hua yeh check hi nahi kiya
Screen recorder kaam nahi karta hoo tv pe??
Originally posted by: bubblesort
Screen recorder kaam nahi karta hoo tv pe??
Tv nahi mobile ka puch rahi hu?
Screen recorder par audio nahi aata na?
Tv se kaise recording karege?
If in this sequence they show Anirudh running and searching Bondita it will give Gus bumps
What say
Originally posted by: listmist
Tv nahi mobile ka puch rahi hu?
Screen recorder par audio nahi aata na?
Tv se kaise recording karege?
sorry jio tv likh rahi thi main kya likh diya( typo)😆
jio tv mobile pe uska keh rahi thi screen record hoti ho to , setting mein shayad internal and external voice record ka option hota hai🤔
Nice song n choreography.. it's going to b great episode🥳 just can't wait for it
Glad they used this song so amazing
Originally posted by: bubblesort
sorry jio tv likh rahi thi main kya likh diya( typo)😆
jio tv mobile pe uska keh rahi thi screen record hoti ho to , setting mein shayad internal and external voice record ka option hota hai🤔
Ok thanks
Dekhti hu 😳