Aryan se bhi relate kr pa rahi hu mai aajkal
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Aryan se bhi relate kr pa rahi hu mai aajkal
Originally posted by: ItsmePriya
Kabir was bang on 🥳
Loved him today...want more screen space for him
cut AP ka timing show will be awesome
Really..Kabir Impressed a lot in today’s epi
Acting was bang on, dialogues were lit
Maza agaya aaj
Now expectations badh gayi kabir se, cvs should give him more scenes
Burn putla, AP khatam, our eyes saved
Originally posted by: Gurikaur_ginni
Chillaya woh ek note dekhkar jispe likha tha k mujhe maloom hai Ragini k saath kya hua something like that
Oh..
And usse laga riddhima ne likha tha woh??
Shift to
IMMJ Episode Discussion Thread #7
Haa Wahi khatm hogya episode
Ab next episode mein pta lagega k kya hoga
Originally posted by: Gurikaur_ginni
Voot dar gya k kahi log subscription renew hi na karaye🤣
I agree😆