https://twitter.com/Sraboni_Love_/status/1318946402777526274?s=19🤣🤣🤣wtf🤣
Ever best VM our fandom has created
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
https://twitter.com/Sraboni_Love_/status/1318946402777526274?s=19🤣🤣🤣wtf🤣
Ever best VM our fandom has created
Bad yehi baki rah gayi thi.
I saw a wonderful tweet yest.
If you want to win win like sid did in Bb13
And if you want to.lose, lose like sid's team in Bb14.
In both cases u earned respect
The main reason I loved shilpa was she used to put hina in her place kya lethi thi hina ki. I used to hate hina in her season . Shilpa did really a good job ,how overconfident hina was she even said once to shilpa that if stays good with her then she can help her with career . Mere jaise ban ke dikhao . Shilpa bhi koyi doodh ki dulhi huyi nahi hai but for hina she is the right person.
The main reason I loved shilpa was she used to put hina in her place kya lethi thi hina ki. I used to hate hina in her season . Shilpa did really a good job ,how overconfident hina was she even said once to shilpa that if stays good with her then she can help her with career . Mere jaise ban ke dikhao . Shilpa bhi koyi doodh ki dulhi huyi nahi hai but for hina she is the right person.
I can never forget hina comment to arshi kapde phadke kaam milega tujhe .
There is new usud sid hina kitchen banter and yeh sid bhi na uss hina ke saath hi masti kar raha hai last day mein bhi and later we know what happened in task.
Ok I saw an usud where jasmin and gauhar r helping sid in selecting last day dress.
Jasmin commented aaj khush to bahut hain sidharth . Implying he is very happy with leaving.
Sid says deewar dialogue. Aaj khush to bahut hoge tum
Originally posted by: Luvpari345
There is new usud sid hina kitchen banter and yeh sid bhi na uss hina ke saath hi masti kar raha hai last day mein bhi and later we know what happened in task.
Woh bhi thoda forgiving type ho gaya hai😆 Sangat ka asaar.
Rashmi se bhi toh karta tha last2 weeks mein..