Ahana - Jealous?
Mishka - Aur nai to🤣
She's just another kiddo. Usake liye koi aur dhundh lo yaar. 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ahana - Jealous?
Mishka - Aur nai to🤣
She's just another kiddo. Usake liye koi aur dhundh lo yaar. 😆
Originally posted by: Bacillusbadius
Ha one more competitor🤣
I remembered the caption. This isn't lo e triangle it's love square 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Ishika64
Ahana - Jealous?
Mishka - Aur nai to🤣
She's just another kiddo. Usake liye koi aur dhundh lo yaar. 😆
🤣
but she gives compliments like Ru looking handsome etc
Haan na. She does enough drooling for the whole fandom. Preesha bhi nai karati kabhi itana. 😆
Originally posted by: Ishika64
Haan na. She does enough drooling for the whole fandom. Preesha bhi nai karati kabhi itana. 😆
Yeah
I want at_least once Preesha to compliment him
itna hot pati mila hai❤️☺️
Originally posted by: Bacillusbadius
Yeah
I want at_least once Preesha to compliment him
itna hot pati mila hai❤️☺️
Wahi na. She does not even look at him half the time ghurana to dur ki baat hain😳
Originally posted by: Ishika64
Wahi na. She does not even look at him half the time ghurana to dur ki baat hain😳
Onam prayers ke waqt ghur rahi thi
Ru caught her😆
Oh yes how Can I forget that but guess that was the only time. She needs to gurofy more😆
Originally posted by: Ishika64
Oh yes how Can I forget that but guess that was the only time. She needs to gurofy more😆
Why not😉
H
Dont knw...... 🤪
May be thr some numbering on scenes.....