🤣
Kahi after 1 year Aurra ko hi badi bondita na bana de heels ya bamboo pehna key 🤪🤣
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(307/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
🤣
Kahi after 1 year Aurra ko hi badi bondita na bana de heels ya bamboo pehna key 🤪🤣
That cutee face makes him look hot❤️
Ye banda haii hi cutee❤️
Jinhe cute patibabu pasand hai unke liye❤️

what but I have sent about you as I think you are busy thats why ur not coming😔😔😔😔Originally posted by: briti_asfiya
What PM? I didn't receive any PM Chini. I'm fine sweetie.
Originally posted by: Pranushka_723
Oh no🥺 epi ka khoon kharaba wala part skip karungi toh kuch imp miss hoga?
Why skipping??
Dekho pura episode was good only precap was odd