I seriously don't know where they're heading with this track..Originally posted by: Rudhitafan
Not more yaar seriously
I'm allergic to cringe scenes 🤣
But still will see it just for rudhita😒....addiction jo hain. ...no escape for me now🤣😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I seriously don't know where they're heading with this track..Originally posted by: Rudhitafan
Not more yaar seriously
I'm allergic to cringe scenes 🤣
But still will see it just for rudhita😒....addiction jo hain. ...no escape for me now🤣😆
Devdas theme music pe koi vm banao yaar.. 😭😭
Vm kya banana... Original scene hi dikha diya to😆
Sahi mein behen.. I was like yeh kya naya ghotala hai re.. Yeh konsa show then I noticed it's Bondu..
Mai toh mar hi gayi... yeh meri aatma hai jo Ani babu se badla lene ke liye vapas aa gayi hai 😆
Originally posted by: Apsana14
Reading edt was more fun seeing all your gifs🤣🤣
Perfect for the situation🤣🤣🤣
Today edit is on fire..🤣 Every1 is in trolling mood..
Yeh kya sab confuse kar rahe ho re humko🤣Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Nahi nahi abhi tak nahi bataya 🤣
Originally posted by: Doe_gurl
Aj meri satki hui h bas me control kar rahi hu kuch bol na du sjashi sumit page pe 😡
Kal aur jhelna hai🤣
🤣
🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
yaar i choked on my toothpaste 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
pagal hogaye hain yahan sab🤣🤣Mai toh mar hi gayi... yeh meri aatma hai jo Ani babu se badla lene ke liye vapas aa gayi hai 😆
ITV leads insaan hote hai kya behen??😆Originally posted by: Itsflora
Once someone used orange lipstick, woh bhi matte.
I was like,kya yaar?
How come his blood is dry?
Insaan hain kya alien?😃
Originally posted by: Arpita_De
Well said Akshu 👏 I have really high hopes regarding the menstruation track I hope they will address this. "Menses hai tabhi tho men hai" Absolutely correct 👍🏼
Sahi mei... This is one important track... Especially with men like Kaka Sasurji woh will tag women as ASHUDH during the cycles are to be addressed. PERIODS ARE NOT SHAMEFUL is the whole mission!!