Bas Dashmi ke din ka wait kroo Bon Tarabai ko maregi bhi Durgaa Maa banke🤡
Ye v dika denge ab makers for sure👏😭
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Bas Dashmi ke din ka wait kroo Bon Tarabai ko maregi bhi Durgaa Maa banke🤡
Ye v dika denge ab makers for sure👏😭
Originally posted by: Rudhitafan
I read the full precap only after this comment yaar
I take back my words....why they are portraying bon as a typical bahu
Worst epi till date. Poor editing..bad camera angles.. lot of confusion.. 🤦♀️
Pcp to matlab subhanalllah
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Jes tum dekhlo 🤣
Atleast precap dekhlo 🤣🤣🤣
I'm waiting for your katarnak review 🤣
review dene ke liye pura epi dekhna padega 😆 sirf precap pe apne "kimti" 🤣 shabd waste nehi karungi mein 😆
I'm so pissed off. Yeh kya kar rahe ho makers. Like she's a child why giving her such heavy dialogues, the baby couldn't even pronounce Ashtami properly, ypu know she's a child. -_-
Damn I should be feeling bad 😭 my ani is hurt with lots of blood loss 😭
Kuch toh sensible dikate ye log
Meri dukh ko haasi mein badaldiya after precap 🤣
Originally posted by: Rudhitafan
I read the full precap only after this comment yaar
I take back my words....why they are portraying bon as a typical bahu
Exactly it was looking funny + odd😆
Baby to hai❤️
Bas Dashmi ke din ka wait kroo Bon Tarabai ko maregi bhi Durgaa Maa banke🤡
That would be like taking too much inspiration from gopi vahu🤣🤣
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Damn I should be feeling bad 😭 my ani is hurt with lots of blood loss 😭
Kuch toh sensible dikate ye log
Meri dukh ko haasi mein badaldiya after precap 🤣
wahi na! matlab serious cheezo ko bhi serious nehi rehne dete yeh bekar ke makers!😆
Ani played football with gungrooo 🤣🤣🤣
For a sec , I thought it will land in tarabhai dusri aankh damn it didn't land there 🤔 maza aajata aur 🤣