🤣 first time I can feel that Avani is blushing to answer us🤣 and she knows tharki gang here very well 🤣
Ya jaan bhujkar nahi aa rahi....abhi thode aur practical karegi phir aayegi🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🤣 first time I can feel that Avani is blushing to answer us🤣 and she knows tharki gang here very well 🤣
Ya jaan bhujkar nahi aa rahi....abhi thode aur practical karegi phir aayegi🤣
🤣🤣 Anjali ..we have said more than this 🤣so no one will judge 🤣 and like @zalima said this was also practical logic one 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Ya jaan bhujkar nahi aa rahi....abhi thode aur practical karegi phir aayegi🤣
🤣🤣Ya ..she is playing billi game 🤣 am worried for dhruv now 🤣
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Wo on toes practical mein busy hai🤣
Nahi aaj jhagde mein 🤣
Originally posted by: Hannie_Fan
Nahi aaj jhagde mein 🤣
Jhagda bhi kar liya itni jaldi😆 jarur pyar wala hoga❤️
🤣🤣 Anjali ..we have said more than this 🤣so no one will judge 🤣 and like @zalima said this was also practical logic one 🤣🤣
Ya actually....yahi special hai yaha....no one judges you....sab ek hi biradari ke hain....tharki sabke sab🤣🤣
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Jhagda bhi kar liya itni jaldi😆 jarur pyar wala hoga❤️
Just like MiNeil fight and pacify each other ☺️🤣
Yes avni
Take inspiration from cure me mineil....their romance after first fight🤣🤣
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Yes avni
Take inspiration from cure me mineil....their romance after first fight🤣🤣
🤣
Avani shy ? Blushing ? 🤣
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974