Originally posted by: vinutha91
Baby Amish to so raha hoga in between mumma and papa
Bechaare mishbir ab kuch nahi kar sakhte
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: vinutha91
Baby Amish to so raha hoga in between mumma and papa
Bechaare mishbir ab kuch nahi kar sakhte

Rhea and Shah..
Respect.
Not just for acting chops .
But for being pure..like their smile in this pic..
Nazar utaro emoji is a must..!
Originally posted by: suryavni
Rhea and Shah..
Respect.
Not just for acting chops .
But for being pure..like their smile in this pic..
Nazar utaro emoji is a must..!
I love this pic so much their smiles are so pure and genuine 😳 can someone steal their phones already? i want all these unseen pics 🤓
bold - agree 👍🏼
You guys are probably gonna kill me for saying this but if Shaheer & Rhea ever get the chance to work together again, I would love to see them playing exes 😆
Ex-lovers angst 😈😆
The interactions with the baby were so cute..would have loved to see more of those had the show lasted longer.
Originally posted by: beguiling
You guys are probably gonna kill me for saying this but if Shaheer & Rhea ever get the chance to work together again, I would love to see them playing exes 😆
Ex-lovers angst 😈😆
I would love that actually 😆 Didn't get much of it to see in the break up track...😆 at one point I wanted to see them being salty and taking digs at each other khullam khulla 🤣 like their offsite trip
Originally posted by: beguiling
You guys are probably gonna kill me for saying this but if Shaheer & Rhea ever get the chance to work together again, I would love to see them playing exes 😆
Ex-lovers angst 😈😆
🙋🙋🙋🙋🙋🙋 I was waiting for next separation of mishbir like hell. To see d angst n intensity between them.
They huv so much physical tension in dat kind of scene. It make it more worth while
Originally posted by: Sarcastic_me
Bechaare mishbir ab kuch nahi kar sakhte
as if they were doing anything earlier 😆
Originally posted by: suryavni
Rhea and Shah..
Respect.
Not just for acting chops .
But for being pure..like their smile in this pic..
Nazar utaro emoji is a must..!
they look so so so adorable..can stare at this pic for hours ❤️