Originally posted by: Khushi1311
i don't doubt this....tmhare prescription k baad phool kya pura bagichaa khil jaaye...🤣
#power_of_zalima😆
Dil milaye gul khilaye
Dr. Zalima ka shahi BB shake🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Khushi1311
i don't doubt this....tmhare prescription k baad phool kya pura bagichaa khil jaaye...🤣
#power_of_zalima😆
Dil milaye gul khilaye
Dr. Zalima ka shahi BB shake🤣
Ye dekho 🤣
Tume koi prescription ki zaroorat nahi hai 🤣
Doctor doctor khel mein tume ne Phd kiya hai 🤣
Aur kya kamaal doctor doctor khela hai☺️🤣
Us doctor se pyar ho gaya mujhe to❤️🤣
Originally posted by: anjali0111
N- jaldi karo mini der ho rahi hai tumhare hi freind preet ki party hai phir wo late aane ke liye tumse jhagda karegi to mujhse mat kehna
M- bas 5 minute aur
N- par ye to tum pichle 1 ghante se keh rahi ho
M- offo, theek se taiyar bhi nahi hone dete...chalo aa gayi main
N- (scans from top to bottom) wow! You are looking beautiful in saree
M- (blushes) thanks, ab chale der ho hai na
N- bhaad mein jaye preet ki party....chalo apni private party manaye😉
M- par preet ne jhagda kiya to
N- to main sorry bol dunga par aaj raat sirf hamare room mein hamari special dance party hogi.
M- (bhav khate hue) hato mujhe nahi manani tumhare sath private party
N- (pulling her towards him) not even if i present you perosnlised item number
M- (blushes) ok....bhaad mein jaye preet ki party ( holds his tie and pulls him in the room)
🤣🤣🤣
Anjali..dil maange more saree bites☺️ 🤣
Get them back. Even we miss them
https://www.instagram.com/p/CGefaYrJSGX/?igshid=k1ques8jzan8
They look like kitten and Neil
M- neil...neil kaha ho tum kabse dhund rahi hoon
N- i am here in gym
M- (goes there and looks him rubbing her eyes) she thinks, "oh why this man has to look sexy 24*7. Abhi raat bhar chali kabaddi se hi body ache ho raha hai aur ye subah subah itna sexy dikh raha hai ki phir se hu tu tu khelna ka mann kar raha hai"
N- (took a pause and checks her out. She looks super cute while yawning) he thinks, "hell! How she manages to look this cute in simplest of clothes and just doing nothing. Ek ghante se exercise kar raha hoon....ab ye phir se mehnat karwayegi."
M- (sees neil has stopped work out) arre ye beech mein ruk gaye
N- (picks her up) soch raha hoon baki ka pasina bedroom mein baha loon
M- but you are all sweaty
N- ok, toh phir bathroom mein chalte hain workout aur nahana dono sath mein ho jayenge
M- nice idea
🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Yaar ..ye tera SAREE BITES ☺️ ek dum sexy hai ☺️
Mera dimaag mein kuch kuch ho raha hai 🤣🤣
I just love the name given saree bites ☺️🤣 Anjali,zalima such bites you girls are🤣
Anjali..dil maange more saree bites☺️ 🤣
Check out first gym bite ...just now i have written it🤣
Originally posted by: anjali0111
M- neil...neil kaha ho tum kabse dhund rahi hoon
N- i am here in gym
M- (goes there and looks him rubbing her eyes) she thinks, "oh why this man has to look sexy 24*7. Abhi raat bhar chali kabaddi se hi body ache ho raha hai aur ye subah subah itna sexy dikh raha hai ki phir se hu tu tu khelna ka mann kar raha hai"
N- (took a pause and checks her out. She looks super cute while yawning) he thinks, "hell! How she manages to look this cute in simplest of clothes and just doing nothing. Ek ghante se exercise kar raha hoon....ab ye phir se mehnat karwayegi."
M- (sees neil has stopped work out) arre ye beech mein ruk gaye
N- (picks her up) soch raha hoon baki ka pasina bedroom mein baha loon
M- but you are all sweaty
N- ok, toh phir bathroom mein chalte hain workout aur nahana dono sath mein ho jayenge
M- nice idea
🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Am blushing☺️🤣 we have all kinds of bites here 🤣
Get them back. Even we miss them
Will use those names in some story again😆
I just love the name given saree bites ☺️🤣 Anjali,zalima such bites you girls are🤣
Bites bites bites
Love bites, saree bites, coffee bites, now gym bites🤣
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974