Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Phir se ladaai! Phir lad rahe hai dono yaar. Lagta hai Jai ne Bani ko hypnotize kar diya tha. Kyunki pad ke aisa laga that they are near the poolside, and she doesn't know why. And Veer is angry basically because he saw Bani in Jai's arms or something. That is what I understood.
Ok so upcoming episode me intense nok jhok honewala hai pool side pe. Again the topic of fight is JAY
Originally posted by: libran90
Phir se ladaai! Phir lad rahe hai dono yaar. Lagta hai Jai ne Bani ko hypnotize kar diya tha. Kyunki pad ke aisa laga that they are near the poolside, and she doesn't know why. And Veer is angry basically because he saw Bani in Jai's arms or something. That is what I understood.
Yes... as usual misunderstanding... becoz he is jelaous..
Akesh memory ko kya Hua?? 😆
Let's wait and watch... we can do that only...😆
Yeh dhabewala har jagah aajata h 🙄
Originally posted by: libran90
Phir se ladaai! Phir lad rahe hai dono yaar. Lagta hai Jai ne Bani ko hypnotize kar diya tha. Kyunki pad ke aisa laga that they are near the poolside, and she doesn't know why. And Veer is angry basically because he saw Bani in Jai's arms or something. That is what I understood.
Ykkkk we haven't yet cane Outta the overdose of shakura bani's clinging scene.... Ab ye naya drama waah...😵 shakura atleast is bearable at some point but JaNi scenes🤢 it irks me to the core.....🥱

The story is is going in loops!🤔 We are back to square one!
Good Lord
Again?
I just hope veer doesn't lose his mind.
Yes... as usual misunderstanding... becoz he is jelaous..
Akesh memory ko kya Hua?? 😆
Let's wait and watch... we can do that only...😆
Pata nahi kya locha hua hai! Dekhte hai, script padke to nahi pata chalega na. Woh to episode se hi pata chal sakta hai ki usko yaad aaya ya nahi.
Phirse ladayi🤦🏼♀️...Bani blames Veer, Veer angry about dhaabewala, Veer frustrated with Bani, Bani still blaming nonstop like global warming bhi usika galti hai🤪 and Jay probably maza le raha from somewhere....
What a progress to the story🙄 and Aakesh memory ka kya hua btw, sand to gir gaye sare kaalganak k to kya kaalganak bekar niklega...