Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
😂😂😂haddiyo vala kam
Haddi he hai wo riansh k bich 🤣
Or uski maa biryani me aane wali cardamom🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
😂😂😂haddiyo vala kam
Haddi he hai wo riansh k bich 🤣
Or uski maa biryani me aane wali cardamom🤣
Haan wahi wala..
tera bhi mujhe alag dikh raha...Originally posted by: merryyura
Okie. Ruko..
Abhi recent jo hai wo nahi dikh raha
i can't imagine watching Bigg Boss anymore
meine sirf ek season dekha hai ... Hina, Vikas wala
the amount of patience level we need to watch that is unbearable for me 🤪 🤪
After watching it for 2 weeks,I understood that we'll become mental patient if we continue to watch it for long..
The worst thing is that the episodes are edited ..they just show Kameenapanti,gali galoch and unnecessary fights,back bitching.
But in voot there is a section called "UNSEEN UNDEKHA" where they'll show talents,hobbies,fun moments, childhood memories of the contestants..those things are entertaining..But Rangu doesn't understand this..
Rangu just wants drama be it in reality show or fiction
Originally posted by: merryyura
Just saying, jab episode directly TV pe aata hai tab ache wale riansh scene hote hai usme 🙈
Tere muh me mithai ki shop
itni beizati karegi tuJuta phek k maru usko 😆
Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
tera bhi mujhe alag dikh raha...
Abhi recent jo hai wo nahi dikh raha
Ye shayad thoda time lagega naya dp notification mei dikhne ke liye. 😵