Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
🤣 Eeshu,,.,ki obsession...😉
Yaar mujhe aisa lamba pati kyun nahi mila... I wanted a 6-6'5" footiya pati...🤣
🤣
K3g lover ???
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
🤣 Eeshu,,.,ki obsession...😉
Yaar mujhe aisa lamba pati kyun nahi mila... I wanted a 6-6'5" footiya pati...🤣
🤣
K3g lover ???
Hatts off to Helly
My god that attire and garba.
Bachi proved she is gujju and she rocked👏👏👏
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
🤣 Eeshu,,.,ki obsession...😉
Yaar mujhe aisa lamba pati kyun nahi mila... I wanted a 6-6'5" footiya pati...🤣
K3g lover ???
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Haha, riddhu bhi kam tedhi ni hai 🤣
Jo baat karne chahiye woh karti ni, aur jo nayi karni chahiye, woh karti rehti hai 🤣
Tabhi toh rab ne bana di jodi hai..🤣
Ridz be like - tedha hai par mera hai..
Vansh be like - tedhi hai par meri hai..
Mr and Mrs.. Raisnghania..
https://www.instagram.com/p/CGXz_0VhNSd/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
Credit Rrahul IG 🙏🙏
Fans who bashed him this morning that he isn't friend with Helly and not liking her pics🤪..should see his pic❤️
Look at the caption....chess game is on😎
Waah matlab pic like nai ki friendship over
Waah waah ji waah waah
Kya judgemental log hain
Sc bhi itni jaldi judgement na deti n inke dekho
Naah re its just meri height hai so mujhe thoda lambu pati chaahiye tha..😆
Originally posted by: arryline
Yes but like I said previously too I feel he’s enabling her to take charge ,beware of the danger and helping her grow
Arya dont trust in this matter
Wo thappad isilye tha aryan ko wo jitna dikhawa karega mind games khulega wo pakda nai jaayega
They are back to sqaure one isilye shootout k baad k saare episodes nullify hue
They wouldn't have done this
Aise hi chalne dete
Dekho mafia he is n family cool about it
https://www.instagram.com/p/CGX9G3qJuGq/?igshid=1ibf1jcvga6z6
Choreographed garba
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Tabhi toh rab ne bana di jodi hai..🤣
Ridz be like - tedha hai par mera hai..
Vansh be like - tedhi hai par meri hai..
Mr and Mrs.. Raisnghania..
haha, mama papa itne tedhe hai, just imagine their bacche 😆