First Salman took a dig
https://twitter.com/navneet_mundhra/status/1315596859688140800
And now Arnab is hitting back calling him elderly and senior citizen
https://twitter.com/Its_TanayaR/status/1316794114923540480
🤣🤣🤣
First Salman took a dig
https://twitter.com/navneet_mundhra/status/1315596859688140800
And now Arnab is hitting back calling him elderly and senior citizen
https://twitter.com/Its_TanayaR/status/1316794114923540480
🤣🤣🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Salman hit the right nerve..😆now toddler arnab cry decades chanting bhai did ths and that..
It’s funny that this so called rubbish 2rs journalist is successfully able to get under the skin of so many celebs no matter how much they act like he’s a nobody😆
Arnab watches Big Boss ??🤣
Team Salman🥳🤣
Originally posted by: sev.puri
It’s funny that this so called rubbish 2rs journalist is successfully able to get under the skin of so many celebs no matter how much they act like he’s a nobody😆
Salman is hosting a reality show....he is supposed to be funny and he can go a little whacky.....but Arnab is a journalist..who is supposed to bring us news and not act like a lunatic ......waise dono ka demeanor dekh kar pata chal gaya...who got under whose skin.....🤣
Arnab ki galti nahi waise....like I said before...ki he studied journalism from acting school...issliye journalism aati nahi...acting jaati nahi....#mujhedrugsdoh 🤣
Team Bhai as well

👎🏼
no acting skills , no driving skills n not human being n no human being skills , get lost Salman
Who 🤣
Arnab is awesome 👍🏼 🥳
Salman watches republic tv n coward using Arnab
name indirectly n Arnab is awesome 🤣 👍🏼 🥳
Originally posted by: blue-ice.1
Salman is hosting a reality show....he is supposed to be funny and he can go a little whacky.....but Arnab is a journalist..who is supposed to bring us news and not act like a lunatic ......waise dono ka demeanor dekh kar pata chal gaya...who got under whose skin.....🤣
Arnab ki galti nahi waise....like I said before...ki he studied journalism from acting school...issliye journalism aati nahi...acting jaati nahi....#mujhedrugsdoh 🤣
Some look to Sallu bhai for entertainment, others look to Arnab. I’m sure audiences are getting full paisa vasooli these days lol But after all of Bollywood got together to sign some petition, this feels like someone saying they hate their ex and they’re so over them but going on a date and doing nothing but talking about their ex.😆
https://x.com/thevirdas/status/2079985963712102620?s=20
https://youtu.be/LX2zshAgECQ?si=u3XqFnC2S4CgsTUT
https://x.com/i/status/2075118174606086153
🔥 after loooong time https://x.com/its_cinehub/status/2065822976868806675?s=46 t=vevCm3I0SGjUvmq-Bjkadg
I had to post this Salman bhai https://x.com/vishalrc007/status/2067103061533974784?s=46 t=vevCm3I0SGjUvmq-Bjkadg
1