Originally posted by: pyaar2012
Is it confirmed ??🤓
Yes her fans confirmed it
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: pyaar2012
Is it confirmed ??🤓
Yes her fans confirmed it
Originally posted by: ..NadiaZ..
Goodnight
GN🤗
iLIKED VIVIDHA ,BUT hop it will not hampered our riansh ....Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Rumours till now
But hoping its true
She’s a good actor, her entry will be interesting to see i feel
Originally posted by: dipali13
She tried to tell him 🤔but that time he told na ke tumhare past se nahi fark padta to abb kaise keh sakta hai dhoka diya🤔😒 That's not fair na?
Yeah this thing hit my mind too
She was the one to tell him earlier but he didnt wanna listen saying “i dont have right or ur past nor I’m interested”
And now usse hi fadak padh raha hai and he’s ignoring her
Poor riddhu😒
Her fans confirmed it..
But I don't know..
Ok I don't want to get warning today by talking about it here as I turned IF ROCKERZ today😆
Originally posted by: pyaar2012
iLIKED VIVIDHA ,BUT hop it will not hampered our riansh ....
If vividha comes then she’ll be pair up with kabir i think
But yaar Kuch bhi ho, makers and channel know how much popularity riansh gained and how much the audience loves them So riansh ko hamper karne ka risk nahi lenge wo
Originally posted by: dipali13
Congratulations 🤗
Thanks🤗
Originally posted by: kuhelidebbarma
Yes her fans confirmed it
Congrats for being rockerz🤗
GN🤗
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Yeah this thing hit my mind too
She was the one to tell him earlier but he didnt wanna listen saying “i dont have right or ur past nor I’m interested”
And now usse hi fadak padh raha hai and he’s ignoring her
Poor riddhu😒
But K is still there in her present...