Originally posted by: MusicOfTheHeart
I understand that re! Main sab text in Edits ko Quote hi bolti hu😆
Maine bedroom dekha lekin Bedroom ka kya?🤪 Going in Ready way🤪🤣
Ready way? Samjhi nahi!
Bedroom ka nahi samjhi?☺️🤣🤪
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: MusicOfTheHeart
I understand that re! Main sab text in Edits ko Quote hi bolti hu😆
Maine bedroom dekha lekin Bedroom ka kya?🤪 Going in Ready way🤪🤣
Ready way? Samjhi nahi!
Bedroom ka nahi samjhi?☺️🤣🤪
Originally posted by: priya185
I am making a vm on suvan
but I need help with a few scenes like the one where suvan are running on the bridge promo
Youtube se lelo na!
@Vagee @Razia agar tum dono ko nahi pasand, mujhe nahi pasand toh shirtless pics kise pasand hai?🤣
I need to know kinhe pasand hai....anyone here?
I cannot find it yaar plus in my country most of the videos from Sony are blockedOriginally posted by: Pranushka_723
Youtube se lelo na!
Lol why are you guys discussing shirtless picsOriginally posted by: Pranushka_723
@Vagee @Razia agar tum dono ko nahi pasand, mujhe nahi pasand toh shirtless pics kise pasand hai?🤣
I need to know kinhe pasand hai....anyone here?
Originally posted by: Pranushka_723
Voh to already couple haina....they are next level...ye legend, kid extra me nahi ate🤣
Accha Ji🤣
Originally posted by: priya185
I cannot find it yaar plus in my country most of the videos from Sony are blocked
That's weird😳
Originally posted by: priya185
Lol why are you guys discussing shirtless pics
Kyun? Iss mein kya burai hai? With the amount of shirtless pics actors post it's topic worth discussion🤣
Shirtless pics for me are😵
In Ready movie, when Salman used to say any story without Paresh Rawal's knowledge, he used to say Uska kya🤣 I'm also saying that ki Bedroom ka kya so🤣
Tumhara emoji se samajh gayi🤣
it is always blocked in my country yaarOriginally posted by: Pranushka_723
That's weird😳
Please follow the IF COC I miss talking to you guys so I thought of reviving this CC. Lavi hope that’s ok
3