Ani- meri patni iss bade sheher mein ghum gai hai🤣
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Ani- meri patni iss bade sheher mein ghum gai hai🤣
Exactly....Originally posted by: bhshre95
Baap yahi pada rehta hai kothe mein Rasiya je pairo par🤣
Mahi where are you?
Mahiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii where are you re??
Aniruddh pagal ho gaya re🤣
he misunderstood some other girl to be bon and ran towards her
😲🤣
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Baap yahi pada rehta hai kothe mein Rasiya je pairo par🤣
Mahi where are you?
OMG really!? 😲
broooo I hope tarabai doesn't connect dots and prevents Rasiya and Bon from meeting😕
I think she already connected dots
broooo I hope tarabai doesn't connect dots and prevents Rasiya and Bon from meeting😕
Woh sab samaj gayi😭
Rasiya called Ani nikamma🤣
Tarabai connected dots😭
Originally posted by: listmist
Did he touched that girl??.... Agar khud ki biwi touch nahi kiya na to😡
Ash🤣🤣
broooo I hope tarabai doesn't connect dots and prevents Rasiya and Bon from meeting😕
Expect Ani all can connect the dots.
same feeling Sujz...broooo I hope tarabai doesn't connect dots and prevents Rasiya and Bon from meeting😕