Eijaz behaving like gali ka gunda🤔
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Eijaz behaving like gali ka gunda🤔
Ye Jaan k ex bhi hain 😆
Yaar yeh Shukla english mai kya bol raha hai apni vibrating voice mai. Hina mimicked and made fun of him lmao. I love Hina for this. She called him a Nalla Tattoo wala before too lol.
Abhi to Rahul
" Screwdriver Tere hi manga tha"😂
Rahul asking Abhinav... Mera chicken chori ho gaya! Kya tera screw driver aa gaya..? 😆
What did I say? Abhinav will start to raise his voice because of Sallu bhai's fantastic advise.
Oh god, I so so hate WKW's. That being said, Rahul is just annoying/
As expected, kal ke WKW ke baad Sablog abhi jabardasti ka bhaipanti pe utar aaye hai.
This Eijaz gives me mixed vibes 🤔
why i feel nikki jaan ko bharka rai hai to go and irritate eijaz ..ab eijaz will irritate thm esp jaan bechara aur bano nikki k naukar 😆
Hina and Sid watching happily...😆 
Bitching group me pavitra ki entry..