Originally posted by: InspectorShirke
Open nominations are boring.
If anyone from Colors or Endemol is stalking this thread like we know u do, please bring back confession room nominations.
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: InspectorShirke
Open nominations are boring.
If anyone from Colors or Endemol is stalking this thread like we know u do, please bring back confession room nominations.
Abhinav bhadka... Rahul pe.. Kya baat!! 😆
Today Sara has replaced Nikki .. I need cloths, night suit, make up.. I won't compromise anymore 😆Originally posted by: spicysagar
Everyone talking same topic of who needs how many items? 7 items discussion. Creative team are useless.😔
Eijaz aaj Jaan k pichhe pada hai 😆
Hina just mocked Shukla ka machine gun jaise waala way of talking.
Ta ta ta ta taaaa...karke.
hina aur shukku ke beech gauhar sauteli behan type bethi hui hai😒
Rahul and Abhinav fighting.
Abhi: "screwdriver tere liye hi mangwaya hai". 🤣
Sid Nalla telling Hina Gauhar how mad and losers freshers are...!!! Abe tu bada natak hai jaana.
Khud bada BB international jeeta ho. How i wish Tedha goes to Big Brother. 1 day mein kick out hoga
Eijaz aur jaan ki choti si behas ho rahi hai.
Eijaaz - Mera mazaak udane se pehle apni apni haalat dekh lo. Ek taang kabra me latki hai uspe focus karo apne game pe.
Eijaz ki awaz Sinai derahi aj to😂