Usud ki bahut meaning nikal rhe haiso iam gonna ignore it
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Usud ki bahut meaning nikal rhe haiso iam gonna ignore it
story or post....what was the caption?WTH, he deleted the post with Shehnaaz.
May be Solos harassed him bcoz of caption
Fam wussup???
Synopsis please, was so damn busy today😳
https://twitter.com/ishehnaaz_gill/status/1240045635966922755?s=19
Iss post k neeche bhi bahut saare aaj k kattars milenge..🤣😆
#wobhikyadinthe 😆
Kya dost ho bey tum log
Updates bhi nai de skte, aise chahe sara din bakaiti kre jao idhr😡
y it’s an old postOriginally posted by: divaprincess
https://twitter.com/ishehnaaz_gill/status/1240045635966922755?s=19
Iss post k neeche bhi bahut saare aaj k kattars milenge..🤣😆
#wobhikyadinthe 😆
dunno what updates to give u...I’m kinda lost myself lolOriginally posted by: CatcherInTheRye
Kya dost ho bey tum log
Updates bhi nai de skte, aise chahe sara din bakaiti kre jao idhr😡
Originally posted by: CatcherInTheRye
Kya dost ho bey tum log
Updates bhi nai de skte, aise chahe sara din bakaiti kre jao idhr😡
Nothing much except contestants proving themselves to be big nallas that salman himself said," sab k sab nalle hai" and salman announcing that sidharth Shukla's marriage dates are out giving heartattack to all three fandoms..🤔
y it’s an old post
Yeah that's why I said wo bhi kya din the😆..those who are kattars today were once shippers ..they were going gaga under this post..😆🤣
What?? ye Kya hai?Originally posted by: divaprincess
Nothing much except contestants proving thenselves to be big nallas that salman himself said," sab k sab nalle hai" and salman announcing that sidharth Shukla's marriage dates are out giving heartattack to all three fandoms..🤔
Evict bhi hua koi?? Seniors ko bhi sunaya Kya?