Congratulations to Prof, Asimaanx, FF for being top three
Congratulations Exol , Armu, Kifs , Akhshu Supriya and Me for being in Top 10
Thank you dear🤗
Congrats to you.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Congratulations to Prof, Asimaanx, FF for being top three
Congratulations Exol , Armu, Kifs , Akhshu Supriya and Me for being in Top 10
Thank you dear🤗
Congrats to you.
Congrats Minnie, Gur, Exol, FF and Armu4eva for being in top 5🥳
Thank you🤗
Congrats to you too.
Originally posted by: Beautyful_Mess
Nahi toh. You started lurking on instagram and bribed me with Chris photos and articles. ❤️🤣
abhi aap rishwat lete ho ismein mera kya dosh?🤣
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Thank you behen, beginners luck😆

Thank you so much yaar🤗Originally posted by: Beautyful_Mess
She didn’t gave us time to discuss 🤣
Congratulations Chokri 🥳🥳You did well 🥳
You also did awesome 🥳
who said I took them. It’s sitting on your messenger and you can take them back. Mujhe nhi chaiye 😂😂Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
abhi aap rishwat lete ho ismein mera kya dosh?🤣
Originally posted by: NitaReid
Congrats Minnie , Gur , FF , EXOL, xninaLove, Kif, Armu4eva, Akshu , Nina and the one who won't say their name Supriya .
Thank you dear🤗 congrats to you too!
finger fastest shepherd 🤣Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
I posted only one answer and damn the results were out
Bullet ki speed pe🤣
Kya hua ???Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
I am getting hella irritated today🤓
Originally posted by: TeluguChokri
yaar sona padta hai ghar par hoon hostel hota toh chalta fir bhi😆
Acha😆
Btw congrats 🥳