sid said to hina -"u r engaged"Originally posted by: Meenakshi-rg
I wish I could peep into their groups !!!! Kya mazza aata !!
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
sid said to hina -"u r engaged"Originally posted by: Meenakshi-rg
I wish I could peep into their groups !!!! Kya mazza aata !!
Originally posted by: Helooohybye
yaar hina is engaged 😆... ... arti is not a angel ... yaad karo yaad ayega 😵
I know 🤣I’m biggest Arti disliker but hina is too clingy so I told that
Originally posted by: divaprincess
But sid is sharing it with jaan now..phir usko kaha bhejega..?? bechare ko sofa p jaana padega..😆
Jaan was not there yesterday..
Agar rahega to bhi Tujhe lagta hai it will be problem for him.
By hook or crook, he will make it possible that Sana will sleep with him.
Rangu please yaar, Ek baar wish puri karde. next WKW ke ek din pehle bhej de Sana ko
Originally posted by: zehreeli.kheer
But Kal raat ki clip mein jab Sid 4 bje uth jar wave Kar raha that, Jaan wasn't there😆
He was there I think...there were some updates on both of them sleeping..itna sa toh hai sid k peeche chup gaya hoga😆
Maybe shayad aaj k episode k baad hi jaan shifted there...
Originally posted by: zehreeli.kheer
Perceptions differ..from where I see it, Hina is clingy.. clingy as hell.. you can of course have a different viewpoint
I agree !!
Originally posted by: Helooohybye
sid said to hina -"u r engaged"
Main ladki ke pyaar main hoon woh ?????
Originally posted by: zehreeli.kheer
But Kal raat ki clip mein jab Sid 4 bje uth jar wave Kar raha that, Jaan wasn't there😆
actually Sid’s bed sharing was with Ejaz all this time as Ejaz was sleeping out so one bed was vacant! Now I think jaan is with him as Rubina came in so Nishant had to change
Originally posted by: divaprincess
He was there I think...there were some updates on both of them sleeping..itna sa toh hai sid k peeche chup gaya hoga😆
Maybe shayad aaj k episode k baad hi jaan shifted there...
No jaan was sleeping with nishant . I had seen .
something along these lines he said 😆But he was joking around with tamboli us waqt so I really dont know 😆Originally posted by: Meenakshi-rg
Main ladki ke pyaar main hoon woh ?????
Originally posted by: Meenakshi-rg
Haath dabaane bola tha ???? kab ??
Shilpa Shetty wkw