Haan 2 din sey hum dreamland mein hain 🤣🤣
Ladies and gentlemen
Welcome to dreamland 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Haan 2 din sey hum dreamland mein hain 🤣🤣
Ladies and gentlemen
Welcome to dreamland 😆
Originally posted by: SillySeasonHere
🤣 in the film chup chup ke (Shahid Kapoor)
There was a scene where Paresh Rawal pays for tea, and Rajpal says "malik itna kharcha ho gaya hai to chips bhi khareed lete hai"..
CVS is going that way.
"Itna paap hai sar pe toh ek aur bhi chadha dete hai"😆
Lol this is hilarious 🤣🤣
🤣Originally posted by: sanyogitaprc
disclaimer by cvs - all episodes during IPL are dream (for Trp)....then after that we will continue from Prachi's accident where no one will know anything for atleast another year
I tell you both scenes were satisfying. I didn't skip Rhealiya scene todayOriginally posted by: livelytanu
Atleast they got scolded. 🤣
Iss dreamland ko chodney ka maan nahi kaar raha 🤣
see I told you...they stalk us😎Originally posted by: livelytanu
They forgot it. I bet they stalked our thread. 😆
Well hello cvs! If you're stalking us right now,
We want Pranbir kiss
no.I think its all Prachi's dream in coma 🤣🤣
Abhi's may be. He is the one sleeping this whole time😆
Prachi woke up before him.
😆Lol this is hilarious 🤣🤣
same hereIss dreamland ko chodney ka maan nahi kaar raha 🤣
I guess this time even she will say it.Originally posted by: SillySeasonHere
hell yess🤪
But why always Ranbir is the only one says those words..why not Prachi
Frames of You The PraNbir pictures are edited by me with the help of AI. Dedicated to Colin_Creevy_PRANBIR who asked me to write on PraNbir. In...
3