I love and am also scared of how expressive Sana is❤️
Poor Shehnaazians😆
Have I ever mentioned I love SidBaaz?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I love and am also scared of how expressive Sana is❤️
Poor Shehnaazians😆
Have I ever mentioned I love SidBaaz?
Mereko halke mein lete ho, when I said k bhai ki bhabi se baat hui hai chahe kaise bhi, to vo sach tha😭😭😭😭🥳🥳🥳
This is something that Meenakshi ji was also saying....Sana ko Sid ki burayi karoge...the more she will stand by her man
Chalo do din k rone dhone k baad aaj phir twitter ka mahol acha hogaya😆
apan log itne mein hi khush ho lete hain🤣Originally posted by: zehreeli.kheer
Chalo do din k rone dhone k baad aaj phir twitter ka mahol acha hogaya😆
Jaan se gaana suna aur shippers ko jahan mil gaya
Bhabi ne stand liya aur shippers ko brahmaand mil gaya😭😭😭🤡🤡♥️♥️🥳🥳
Such a cute bacha❤️
https://mobile.twitter.com/SalmaZainab4/status/1314131319417237504
Mehul ne reply kiya aly ke tweet ko. That tamboli tweet. This is like sana ka team juloos nikal rahi hai sid ka. 🤣
Forever in our Hearts This CC is for anyone who wants to relive Sidharth's memories and discuss anything related to him. My hope is that this CC...
1.4k