Isko night dress pehna ke bhejna tha. Toh shayad attention grab karne jarur na padti. 😆Originally posted by: ZanduBaaM
Tamboli knows how to grab the attention 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Isko night dress pehna ke bhejna tha. Toh shayad attention grab karne jarur na padti. 😆Originally posted by: ZanduBaaM
Tamboli knows how to grab the attention 😆
Nikki is just doing it for footage
i have been scrolling through Nikki's IG. Bechari bahot desperate hai CK model banne ke liye
Yeh Tamboli ki problem kya hai....why is she so irritating??
Pavitra is also one another irritating girl....her way is so ajeeb
Ur the only one here who can't stand Nicky picky.
Thank you for that.
Originally posted by: ZanduBaaM
Tamboli knows how to grab the attention 😆
Hey your signature is beautiful..... Really beautiful.... loved the flowers. Can you send me those for wallpapers?❣️😬
abhi tak ke DDT ke aankdon ke mutabik Rubina ki taraf jhukaao zyada hai aur Punnu Jasmine hit list mein
Originally posted by: InspectorShirke
i have been scrolling through Nikki's IG. Bechari bahot desperate hai CK model banne ke liye
Toh tumhe kya Lena Dena
Arey inspector saab, Konsi investigation chal rahi hai IG pe.Originally posted by: InspectorShirke
i have been scrolling through Nikki's IG. Bechari bahot desperate hai CK model banne ke liye
nikki khud kesi k bare main nahi sochti aur chahti hai sab auske bare main sochle
Originally posted by: ItsmeSehar
ck mean?
Calvin Klein.. Fashion Brand hai.