Originally posted by: arryline
Haaa Also gussa wala Vansh in black is ☺️☺️
Aag dono taraf barabar ki lagi hai ,kerosene AP-Kabir daalenge ab
Sahi baat hain...Vansh ko black mein dekh ke I am ☺️
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: arryline
Haaa Also gussa wala Vansh in black is ☺️☺️
Aag dono taraf barabar ki lagi hai ,kerosene AP-Kabir daalenge ab
Sahi baat hain...Vansh ko black mein dekh ke I am ☺️
I loved this scene too n Vansh in black uff hotness ☺️I loved today's Riansh scene.
When Vansh was saying thank you...Riddhima was looking away, worried about the box. So he grabbed her arm and said...Tum se baat kar raha hoon...Please listen to me...damn it...
Uff... Vansh ka desperation dekh ke dil khush ho haya...☺️