Originally posted by: arryline
Haaa Also gussa wala Vansh in black is ☺️☺️
Aag dono taraf barabar ki lagi hai ,kerosene AP-Kabir daalenge ab
Sahi baat hain...Vansh ko black mein dekh ke I am ☺️
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: arryline
Haaa Also gussa wala Vansh in black is ☺️☺️
Aag dono taraf barabar ki lagi hai ,kerosene AP-Kabir daalenge ab
Sahi baat hain...Vansh ko black mein dekh ke I am ☺️
I loved this scene too n Vansh in black uff hotness ☺️I loved today's Riansh scene.
When Vansh was saying thank you...Riddhima was looking away, worried about the box. So he grabbed her arm and said...Tum se baat kar raha hoon...Please listen to me...damn it...
Uff... Vansh ka desperation dekh ke dil khush ho haya...☺️