Thank God he’ll resume shooting .
So mostly 1 week there’ll be Vansh less episodes .
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Thank God he’ll resume shooting .
So mostly 1 week there’ll be Vansh less episodes .
Originally posted by: merryyura
I'm sure uske cut marks bhi heal ho gaye honge. 🤣
Even I am sure of that... 🤣
Amrita is in her own Rrahul world 😆🤣
Originally posted by: Nikita_99503
Good evening everyone... 🤗
Good evening Niki 🤗
Originally posted by: pyar-ishk
Hello Everyone 🤗
Hello Rani 🤗
Originally posted by: merryyura
Good evening Niki 🤗
Good evening Eesha... 🤗
Amrita is in her own Rrahul world 😆🤣
Haan...
Ab woh itne dino baad wapas aa rahe hain...kya karu...☺️
Agar main waha hoti toh Riddhima ki woh yellow dress wali bts se bhi zyaada tez daurti...☺️
Aur dawai lagana bhi.
Jab woh Riddhu ko daant raha tha...tab Riddhu ko apna pair dikhana chahiye tha. See my cuts...😒
To phir woh turant apni Maa-jaap chhodke biwi ke pairon mein dawai lagana shuru kar deta...
Par kya karein...yeh Riddhu bhi wolverine jaise pair leke janmi hain.
That's good na?
He's always applying ointment to hands and feet😕 - I'm sure she was born with more body parts😈🤣... Cv's need to get the rest of her😉
Wht a dance sequence it was 🥰🥰🥰