best... thume medicine padi thi............
Saba .. so we both only ended up drooling Rudra Shirtlesss 🤣🤣
I can live with that 😉
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
best... thume medicine padi thi............
Saba .. so we both only ended up drooling Rudra Shirtlesss 🤣🤣
I can live with that 😉
Originally posted by: girlTalks
I can live with that 😉
me too in ur way.............
hope we may get more HAWT romance... like ths🤣
It is paining to see Preesha this side of Rudraksh
because in S2
he was mostly lively, pulling her leg, doing pranks, laughing, smiling
but this hurt, pained, angry Rudraksh is something even she don't want to see😭
me too in ur way.............
hope we may get more HAWT romance... like ths🤣
i am counting on that
best... thume medicine padi thi............
Saba .. so we both only ended up drooling Rudra Shirtlesss 🤣🤣
LOL
now he don't want her near
so woh woh wali antics toh bilkul nahi kar raha hoga😆
Originally posted by: Bacillusbadius
LOL
now he don't want her near
so woh woh wali antics toh bilkul nahi kar raha hoga😆
in precap he s shirtless... so even w/o anticss... Pree is near him
Originally posted by: Bacillusbadius
LOL
now he don't want her near
so woh woh wali antics toh bilkul nahi kar raha hoga😆
you shed water on nichu n Sabaa Armaan
Today was no Saaransh ke liye😉
Originally posted by: Bacillusbadius
LOL
now he don't want her near
so woh woh wali antics toh bilkul nahi kar raha hoga😆
What do you mean by wo wo 😆