Originally posted by: Bacillusbadius
Tumhein kuch ho gaya toh tumhare bina toh main.... Main nahi jee paungi
Finally
not finally... this just came out f situation.. Preesha need REALISATION.... she started to get in that path
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Bacillusbadius
Tumhein kuch ho gaya toh tumhare bina toh main.... Main nahi jee paungi
Finally
not finally... this just came out f situation.. Preesha need REALISATION.... she started to get in that path
🤣🤣
agreed to Sapna comment....
behalf of us all meet Preesha ... and gv some ideas to patofify Ru and keep Mishka away🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Bacillusbadius
So finally Preesha's monologue
i hope we may get more.... its her time... to show her feelings....
to bring her feelings for Rudra☺️
Originally posted by girlTalks
Absolute necessity of any ML, otherwise he doesn't qualify
Sabaa u cracked me upppppppppp 🤣🤣
IKR😆
i hope we may get more.... its her time... to show her feelings....
to bring her feelings for Rudra☺️
in the pipeline ..
Originally posted by: foresight
I have a feeling that this Time when vasu and gps are again worried about sending pree to k house, pree will say last time I knew it was tough and I still went for saransh and fought, this time I am going for Rudra.
@Bold cherry on top for us


Bhagya u r here....
we were missing u during 3 pages previous....
seeing precap.... wat was goin on in our minds... check and tell ur view😆
Medicine laga rahi hogi
ya phir dekho kitna dard diya hai tumne mujhe
iss heart ko😆
Originally posted by: Bacillusbadius
Medicine laga rahi hogi
ya phir dekho kitna dard diya hai tumne mujhe
iss heart ko😆
best... thume medicine padi thi............
Saba .. so we both only ended up drooling Rudra Shirtlesss 🤣🤣
and then blast
------------------
seriously Bhagya.... wen the car blast... u got rolled up laughing
🤣🤣
** weird very weird.... 🤣
(taking copy of anthr show ML word)