Abhinav Shukla is a looker
Also, his insta profile is dope.
Remember him from Geet days.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Abhinav Shukla is a looker
Also, his insta profile is dope.
Remember him from Geet days.
Abhinav and Rubina look great. They really do.
Why do I have a feeling they will go Keith-Rochelle route?
Pati dev ko sath mai le k aayi hai .. I like this guy too 😅Originally posted by: Chingaari
Uff ye saumya ko bhi aana tha....
Seriously !! The couple entering together?? That’s weird 😮
I like Shilpa-Apoorva😳 so if u r comparing them with Abhi Rubina then i may support them
Originally posted by: TheLastCarnival
Abhinav Shukla is a looker
Also, his insta profile is dope.
Remember him from Geet days.
He was in Luka Chuppi too
sakku Bai ka sunny paji avtaar when appu shaved his head 😆🤣
I hate real couples
Inko chumma chati k ilawa kuch karna nahi Aya🙄
Originally posted by: Alpha_Ka_Gamma
Man they are shrinking Garden area. Task kahan karenge
And Living room ko pura Dinning area mein shift kar diya.
Task? Woh kya hota hain? Nominations? Woh bhi kya hote hain? They so messed up the whole concept last year - it wasn't even recognisable as BB. And iss baar bhi yahi plan lag raha hain...
He is indeed I like him since 'Geet' days 😅Originally posted by: TheLastCarnival
Abhinav Shukla is a looker
Also, his insta profile is dope.
Remember him from Geet days.