Originally posted by: TheLastCarnival
Kkavyanjali ka title track mast tha! Still remember it.
woh mile the yun miley the
Dekhne unko waqt bhi tham gaya❤️
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(100/0* -- 260/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: TheLastCarnival
Kkavyanjali ka title track mast tha! Still remember it.
woh mile the yun miley the
Dekhne unko waqt bhi tham gaya❤️
Lockdown mein Creatives ki tharak bad gayi hai, pehle episode mein hi shuru ho gaye hain.😭
Pavitra aye ky nhi 💔
Originally posted by: MunnaBadnamHua
Sidnaaz wale tamboli ko NH chorege ajj🤣
😆 😆
Waise SidNaaz ka kya scene hain? Are they dating - kya anjaam hua unke janmon janmon ke pyaar ka?
madam jasmine too is gracing BB😳
So shukla will be staying for 2 weeks😲
Last season ka badla iss season bhi leraha hai BB😭
Shehnaaz ki jal bhun gayi hogi
I think BB will go out of the box this time for first month for TRPs bc of IPL. I wouldn't put a full-on sex scene past them in first early days
Ask ths question to ur fav Manisha 😂😂Originally posted by: Deadinside
Woh thik hai but why they were introducing ex contestants as if we didnt know anything. 😆
Yeh ab tak jitne bhi seasons hue hai uss mai se sab se pathetic, boring premiere epi lag raha hai
It was really terrible year i hope everyone's doing fine. I am glad i have made it safely. 😆
I'm ok thanks, hanging in here. So glad everyone's ok - and the mandli is showing up slowly - Nachi ke glimpses dekhe hain, but he's not posting yet - bhau kha raha hain Nachi 😆
Nachi is busy in picking up his special favourite this season.😆
Eijaz and tamboli ghar mein akele
Thankgod cameras hai 😆