Stress se ho gaya but luckily its getting betterOriginally posted by: Octothorpe
Aww, zyda fever hai? Baaki sab toh theek hai na? Nothing more than fever na? Take care ya! 😭
Nope nothing else than that sirf headache ho raha hai....
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Stress se ho gaya but luckily its getting betterOriginally posted by: Octothorpe
Aww, zyda fever hai? Baaki sab toh theek hai na? Nothing more than fever na? Take care ya! 😭
Nope nothing else than that sirf headache ho raha hai....
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Stress se ho gaya but luckily its getting better
Nope nothing else than that sirf headache ho raha hai....
Itna stress mat lo ki tabiyat kharab ho jaaye😭
Me sending you lots of love and hugs🤗
I am sure your love and hugs will make me better🤗Originally posted by: Octothorpe
Itna stress mat lo ki tabiyat kharab ho jaaye😭
Me sending you lots of love and hugs🤗
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
I am sure your love and hugs will make me better🤗
I hope it does. If it doesn't, tell me, I'll send you more❤️
I am here... Anyone here??😆
I am here😉I am here... Anyone here??😆
Hulklobita apologized... I guess her intension was not wrong she just extended it a bit😆
I too felt the same yaar.. But she misunderstood everything and created a big issue out of nothing..Originally posted by: blackhole
I am here😉
Hulklobita apologized... I guess her intension was not wrong she just extended it a bit😆
seriously! Chodo... All wells that ends well😊I too felt the same yaar.. But she misunderstood everything and created a big issue out of nothing..
Aur batao😃
Tum batao? Kya chal raha hai?
mere exams over ho gaye... I am feeling so light🤣Tum batao? Kya chal raha hai?